DF65 Rogacica - Results

DF65 Rogacica (Standard Scoring)
SailSailorClubRankTotR 1R 2R 3R 4R 5R 6R 7R 8
35Zvonko JelacicJK Zenta1711112188
55Tomislav BezicJK Zenta21644361631
44Vedran VesanovicJK Trogir31652423418
39Sinisa BizjakJK Spinut41625544222
98Bruno MarevicJK Labud52133255388
9Josip MarasovisJK Zenta62776636543
101Miso BezicJK Zenta74668888888
Sail Scoring made easy: www.afleet.app