Kup Svetog Krševana

Zadar, 13 - 14. 11. 2021.

Rezultati

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 100, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plasman Sail No HelmName Spol Club u12 Year Sex R1 R2 R3 Bodovi
1 POL 3434 Mikolaj Glab   YC Olsztyn   2008 M 1 1 6 8
2 POL 3517 Jakob Kuras   JKW Poznan   2007 M 3 4 5 12
3 ITA 9385 Giuseppe Montesano   TPK Sirena   2008 M 8 3 2 13
4 CRO 1270 Toma Smirčić   JK Split Split u12 2010 M 2 11 4 17
5 ITA 9386 Alessandro Mangione   TPK Sirena   2007 M 7 9 8 24
6 ITA 1928 Noah Barbiero   TPK Sirena   2007 M 18 7 1 26
7 ITA 9476 Zala Sterni   TPK Sirena   2009 F 4 12 12 28
8 CRO 1155 Roko Čepić Zokić   JK Labud Split   2007 M 6 15 7 28
9 POL 1829 Adam Cmojnicki   JKW Poznan   2009 M 12 6 10 28
10 SLO 255 Jaka Valjavec   JK Izola   2007 M 5 2 24 31
11 CRO 13 Nina Marušić   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 13 8 11 32
12 CRO 1228 Zoran Jakić   JK Split Split   2010 M 14 5 18 37
13 ITA 9496 Giulio Marassi   TPK Sirena u12 2010 M 15 19 9 43
14 CRO 1220 Kjara Radnić   JK Val Šibenik   2009 F 11 14 28 53
15 CRO 11 Ana Grubelić   JK Uskok Zadar   2007 F 16 21 16 53
16 CRO 1128 Marko Barišić   JK Split Split   2009 M 9 18 29 56
17 POL 2024 Filip Harasimovcz   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2007 M 24 13 19 56
18 ITA 9317 Axel Smotlak   TPK Sirena   2007 M 10 17 32 59
19 POL 1929 Jan Makowski   JKW Poznan   2007 M 17 28 15 60
20 CRO 1251 Luka Dokoza   JK Uskok Zadar   2007 M 28 16 31 75
21 ITA 8206 Vika Škerlavaj   TPK Sirena   2007 F 36 27 17 80
22 CRO 1120 Roko Tomšić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 29 33 20 82
23 POL 2154 Maja Storman   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2007 F 35 24 25 84
24 CRO 1091 Lucia Zoe Jukić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 38 10 40 88
25 SLO 187 Filip Valjevec   JK Izola u12 2010 M 19 22 49 90
26 CRO 1218 Lukas Krile   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2008 M 20 40 30 90
27 POL 2203 Pascal Kuzmicki   YC Olsztyn u12 2010 M 21 25 50 96
28 CRO 1026 Valentina Jellić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 33 26 38 97
29 CRO 1142 Maro Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice u12 2010 M 50 36 14 100
30 CRO 125 Roko Mlinar   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 55 23 22 100
31 POL 111 Jakob Chudyk   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2009 M 32 29 42 103
32 ITA 1 David Palinić   JK Labud Split u12 2012 M 56 45 3 104
33 CRO 1039 Pina Buble   JK Trogir Trogir   2007 F 40 32 36 108
34 CRO 1058 Roko Uroda   JK Tijat Vodice   2009 M 47 41 26 114
35 POL 194 Hanna Chojnicka   JKW Poznan u12 2010 F 30 38 46 114
36 CRO 126 Marta Lolić   JK Split Split   2009 F 41 37 39 117
37 POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak   YC Olsztyn   2009 M 25 30 63 118
38 CRO 1147 Marul Vlahov   JK Val Šibenik   2009 M 67 20 34 121
39 CRO 1268 Šime Bosna Rusković   JK Split Split   2008 M 37 42 44 123
40 POL 829 Maja Harasimovcz   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2009 F 42 34 48 124
41 CRO 1240 Mark Vladić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik u12 2010 M 23 43 59 125
42 POL 2023 Jakob Szurko   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2008 M 46 68 13 127
43 ITA 9196 Guia Legiša   TPK Sirena u12 2011 F 31 69 27 127
44 CRO 938 Marin Domijan   JK Orsan Dubrovnik u12 2010 M 26 58 47 131
45 CRO 1237 Toma Marić   JK Mornar Split   2008 M 27 44 62 133
46 POL 1586 Mihat Kozronsci   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2009 M 44 35 55 134
47 CRO 1278 Niko Plečaš   JK Split Split   2009 M 43 72 21 136
48 CRO 947 Lovre Radnić   JK Val Šibenik u12 2012 M 51 31 56 138
49 CRO 1121 Marta Tudor   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 34 51 57 142
50 CRO 1224 Pia Jakšić   JK Mornar Split   2009 F 62 48 33 143
51 CRO 1003 Tanja Ozretić   JK Zenta Split   2009 F 53 47 43 143
52 CRO 1106 Tereza Buličić   JK Trogir Trogir   2008 F 58 39 53 150
53 POL 2270 Antonina Chomont   KSN Baltic Dzinnow u12 2011 F 54 52 45 151
54 POL 3481 Aleksander Lenart   KSN Baltic Dzinnow   2009 M 57 60 35 152
55 CRO 1033 Maroje Grgić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 45 49 58 152
56 CRO 238 Maks Ivušić   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2010 M 66 75 23 164
57 CRO 10 Pavle Mandić   JK Uskok Zadar   2007 M 63 56 52 171
58 POL 2092 Robert Martyn   YC Olsztyn u12 2010 M 48 61 64 173
59 CRO 103 Max Čarija   JK Trogir Trogir   2008 M 69 50 54 173
60 CRO 1027 Marin Trumbić   JK Mornar Split   2008 M 22 101 ufd 51 174
61 CRO 1214 Marin Pamuklić   JK Orsan Dubrovnik   2009 M 39 101 ufd 37 177
62 CRO 109 Tonka Car   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 F 68 46 67 181
63 CRO 1191 Vito Lav Baranović   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 52 57 74 183
64 CRO 1126 Rita Kljaković-Gašpić   JK Split Split u12 2010 F 73 70 41 184
65 CRO 268 Lorenzo Bertolino   JK Split Split u12 2010 M 49 67 69 185
66 CRO 1238 Nikola Karković   JK Zvir Hvar   2008 M 60 66 60 186
67 CRO 1002 Nikola Ferić   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 59 53 79 191
68 POL 3440 Michal Musielak   YC Olsztyn   2009 M 82 54 61 197
69 POL 220 Jagoda Sawicka   JKW Poznan u12 2010 F 72 59 66 197
70 POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk   YC Olsztyn   2007 M 71 63 65 199
71 CRO 1084 Bartolo Bucat   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 M 65 65 70 200
72 CRO 1235 Luka Ivančević   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2010 M 70 55 78 203
73 CRO 259 Grgo Bešker   JK Zenta Split   2009 M 61 62 80 203
74 CRO 991 Marko Pezelj   JK Mornar Split u12 2012 M 75 64 71 210
75 CRO 1213 Toma Grubišić   JK Split Split u12 2010 M 64 74 73 211
76 POL 2194 Michal Szlaga   YC Olsztyn u12 2010 M 74 82 68 224
77 POL 1528 Antoni Zabinski   YC Olsztyn u12 2010 M 77 76 75 228
78 POL 1805 Maja Ferenc   KSN Baltic Dzinnow u12 2013 F 85 71 81 237
79 CRO 384 Bruna Pincivalli   JK Trogir Trogir u12 2011 F 76 89 72 237
80 CRO 943 Marija Ilijašević   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2010 F 78 84 76 238
81 POL 1804 Amelia Feremnc   KSN Baltic Dzinnow u12 2010 F 80 73 87 240
82 CRO 147 Matej Gović   JK Val Šibenik u12 2012 M 89 77 77 243
83 CRO 1041 Vito Šarić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 79 79 89 247
84 POL 987 Aleksander Glab   YC Olsztyn u12 2010 M 84 80 84 248
85 CRO 1138 Mislav Modrić   JK Split Split   2008 M 86 81 85 252
86 CRO 1092 Jana Erceg   JK Zvir Hvar   2009 F 87 78 90 255
87 POL 2002 Julian Zabielski   YC Olsztyn u12 2011 M 92 83 83 258
88 POL 880 Kajetan Bujalski   YC Olsztyn u12 2012 M 81 85 93 259
89 CRO 1259 Mihovil Stipišić   JK Zenta Split u12 2010 M 91 88 82 261
90 POL 2586 Maria Felska   YC Olsztyn u12 2012 F 83 90 88 261
91 CRO 941 David Kalcina   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2012 M 90 101 DNC 86 277
92 CRO 94 Ivan Kalcina   JK Uskok Zadar   2008 M 101 DNC 86 92 279
93 CRO 1102 Benedikta Miličić   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2014 F 88 101 DNC 91 280
94 CRO 1083 Lora Dević   JK Zenta Split u12 2010 F 101 DNC 87 94 282
95 CRO 1284 Helena Nielsen   JK Zvir Hvar u12 2013 F 101 DNC 101 DNC 95 297
96 CRO 951 Maris Olić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2012 F 101 DNC 101 DNC 96 298
97 CRO 104 Andrea Bralić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2013 F 101 dns 101 DNC 97 299
98 CRO 983 Roko Miočić   JK Uskok Zadar u12 2011 M 101 dns 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
98 CRO 8 Lorando Lokas   JK Uskok Zadar   2009 M 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303
98 CRO 796 Denis Kragić Marinić   JK Zenta Split u12 2011 M 101 DNC 101 DNC 101 DNC 303



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com