VELIKA TROGIRSKA REGATA JK TROGIR

Trogir 24.-25.10.2020

Results are provisional as of 14:31 on October 25, 2020

G 0 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st TUTA TRIESTE TOTO TRAVEL G 0 CRO 2727 JK TROGIR MARIO SKRLJ 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0

G 1 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st MILA 8 G 1 CRO524 JK ZENTA CIRO VRANCIC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd ADIO PAMETI G 1 CRO1655 JK SPLIT GORAN VLAHOVIC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0

G 2 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st CRAZY G 2 CRO1 JK HELIOS MAJA MIMICA 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd MERIDIAN G 2 CRO4 JK TROGIR ZDRAVKO VISEVIC 2.0 2.0 4.0 4.0
3rd EURO SPECTRA G 2   JK TROGIR   4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

G 3 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st TOMA G 3 CRO2286 JK ZENTA MATKO STANIC 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0
2nd TONKA G 3   JK LABUD MARKO KASAL 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd MELGES 32 G 3 ITA JK TROGIR IVO MATIC 1.0 7.0 DSQ 8.0 8.0
4th WILD THING G 3   JK TROGIR TOMISLAV PAPIC 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th MRKINTTA 2 G 3   JK ZENTA DARKO JAJIC 7.0 DNC 3.0 10.0 10.0
6th KOLIBRI G 3     ANDREJ DAJKIN 5.0 7.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

G 4 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st MOZAK G 4 CRO1016 JK TROGIR ANTE BOTICA 1.0 4.0 DSQ 5.0 5.0
2nd   G 4   JK TROGIR MILE FARCIC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0
2nd BIMBA G 4   JK TROGIR MARIN MIMIC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 8.0 8.0

G 5 Class

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 6, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName R1   R2   Total Nett
1st STRILICA G 5 CRO166 JK MORNAR TOMA VISIC 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd ESTE G 5   JK MORNAR NIKOLA SMOLJENOVIC 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0
3rd OBI ONE G 5 FRA 389 JK MORNAR BORIS BAKOTIC 2.0 3.0 5.0 5.0
4th QUAKA G 5   JK LABUD HANA DRAGOJEVIC 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th SEA SCAPE 18 G 5 CRO384 JK TROGIR VEDRAN ROZIC 5.0 7.0 DNC 12.0 12.0
6th RUBY G 5   JK LABUD RUBEN VUJNOVIC 7.0 DNC 7.0 DNC 14.0 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com