JK HELIOS STARI GRAD
OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE 2019
29.08-01.09.2019.
, 28 Boats
Series Summary
Pl Sail # Sailor Subg. From Tot. 1A 1B 2A 2B 3A 3B 4A 4B 5A 5B 6A 6B 7A 7B 8A 8B
1 CRO1259 Bepo Duplancic BoyU12 JK Zenta Split 26 (22)   6   1   1   2   5     6   5
2 CRO1202 Edi Jurman BoyU12 JK Uljanik Pula 65   12   16   14 3   4   11     5   (18)
3 CRO1268 Sime Bosna Ruskovic BoyU12 JK Vega Pula 91   17   (28)   21   9   13   24 4   3  
4 CRO1257 Lucijan Jakovljev BoyU12 JK Briva Biograd N-M 104   6   15   16 22   22   12     (29)   11
5 CRO1255 Noa Sangulin BoyU12 JK Briva Biograd N-M 125   22   (29)   22   16   24   15   20   6
6 CRO1196 Luka Lorencin BoyU12 JK Uljanik Pula 130 23   20   20   14   (60\UFD)   23     13   17
7 CRO1158 Toma Smircic BoyU12 JK Split Split 173   46   27   27 13   18   28   14   (60\BFD)  
8 CRO1214 Lukas Krile BoyU12 JK Orsan Dubrovnik 180   36   (49)   35   45   19   23   9   13
9 CRO1028 Nikola Bilic BoyU12 Jk Labud Split 185   24   22   24 39   31   26     (43)   19
10 CRO921 Mauro Mrakovcic BoyU12 JK Plav, Krk 210 39   34   (41)     40   25   21 22   29  
11 CRO1003 Nikola Feric BoyU12 JK Zenta Split 224 (60\OCS)   31   47     29   27   28   32   30
12 CRO1163 Dominik Tokic BoyU12 JK Punat Punat 227 43   47   36     28   (59\UFD)   36   12   25
13 CRO1230 Karlo Ugrin BoyU12 JK Galeb Kostrena 228 (48)   36   34   25   33   30   32   38  
14 CRO1164 Niko Braut BoyU12 JK Punat Punat 229   32   30   33 (41)   28   39     33   34
15 CRO1231 Luka Kamber BoyU12 JK Galeb Kostrena 232   37   38   (46)   20   37   42   27   31
16 CRO1069 Roko Tomisic BoyU12 JK Orsan Dubrovnik 235   41   41   36   (44)   20   27 33   37  
17 CRO1035 Marko Puljiz BoyU12 JK Horizont Poreè 261 (50)   41   37   38   47   35     40   23
18 CRO1152 Luka Pahljina BoyU12 JK Uljanik Pula 269 45   33   43   30   32   38     (50)   48
19 CRO976 Mark Vladic BoyU12 JK Orsan Dubrovnik 285 38   50   39     (51)   23   44 49   42  
20 CRO1005 Ricardo Juretic BoyU12 JK Opatija Opatija 287 46   46   51     25   41   39   39   (54)
21 CRO1073 Filip Smokovic BoyU12 JK Kvarner Rabac 303   (49)   47   47 34   45   46     42   42
22 CRO950 Vinko Iliskovic BoyU12 JK Zvir Hvar 312   43   36   42 49   41   50     51   (55)
23 CRO1102 Bartolo Bucat BoyU12 JK Zvir Hvar 326 42   43   49   44   48   (60\UFD)     49   51
24 CRO1153 Ivano Kaic BoyU12 JK Uljanik Pula 330 51   (60\DNF)   50     18   51   59\DNF 55   46  
25 CRO1041 Lorando Lokas BoyU12 JK Uskok Zadar 336   (59\DNF)   50   52 36   49   47     58   44
26 CRO980 Luka Smokrovic BoyU12 JK Opatija Opatija 372   52   (59\UFD)   53   56   52   49 58   52  
27 CRO1000 Karlo Dminic BoyU12 JK Plav, Krk 388   (59\DNF)   59\DNF   59\DNF   59\DNF   59\DNS   59\DNF 52   41  
28 CRO1162 Martin Mesic BoyU12 JK Punat Punat 403 (60\DNF)   60\DNF   60\DNF   60\DNF   60\DNF   53     52   58

01-ruj-19, 13:38:09
St. Pete Scorer